Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Na Balada Dawn Nights Mix Auto DJ 00:00 06:00
Na Balada Pop Auto DJ 06:00 16:00
Na Balada Trance Energy Auto DJ 16:00 17:00
Na Balada Euro Dance Auto DJ 17:00 18:00
Clássicos do Freestyle (Domingo) DJ Demóstenes 18:00 19:00
The Best of Music DJ Nelson 19:00 20:00
Sunday Night Ney Costa DJ 20:00 21:00
Dance Play DJ DougMix 21:00 22:00
Studio Action DJ DJ Roberto Fernandes 22:00 23:00
Na Balada Boogie Night DJ Ernesto Moreira 23:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Flash Pop Hits Auto DJ 00:00 06:00
Na Balada Pop Auto DJ 06:00 16:00
Na Balada Trance Energy Auto DJ 16:00 17:00
Miami New School Auto DJ 17:00 18:00
Na Balada Euro Dance Auto DJ 18:00 19:00
Na Balada Electro Hits Auto DJ 19:00 20:00
Dancing Monday Night DJ Celso Canario 20:00 21:00
Clássicos do Freestyle (Segunda) DJ Bira 21:00 22:00
The Natural Born Groove DJ F.R.A.N.K. 22:00 23:00
Na Balada Boogie Night DJ Ernesto Moreira 23:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Flash Pop Hits Auto DJ 00:00 06:00
Na Balada Pop Auto DJ 06:00 16:00
Na Balada Trance Energy Auto DJ 16:00 17:00
Miami New School Auto DJ 17:00 18:00
Na Balada Euro Dance Auto DJ 18:00 19:00
Na Balada Electro Hits Auto DJ 19:00 20:00
StoneBridge Show DJ StoneBridge 20:00 21:00
Mega Hits DJ Paulo Torres 21:00 22:00
Clublife DJ Tiesto 22:00 23:00
Na Balada Boogie Night DJ Ernesto Moreira 23:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Flash Pop Hits Auto DJ 00:00 06:00
Na Balada Pop Auto DJ 06:00 16:00
Na Balada Trance Energy Auto DJ 16:00 17:00
Miami New School Auto DJ 17:00 18:00
Na Balada Euro Dance Auto DJ 18:00 19:00
Na Balada Electro Hits Auto DJ 19:00 20:00
Clássicos do Freestyle (Quarta) DJ Érlon Costa 20:00 21:00
Lanatanpa DJ Maia 21:00 22:00
House of House DJ Marcelo Mistake 22:00 23:00
Na Balada Boogie Night DJ Ernesto Moreira 23:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Flash Pop Hits Auto DJ 00:00 06:00
Na Balada Pop Auto DJ 06:00 16:00
Na Balada Trance Energy Auto DJ 16:00 17:00
Miami New School Auto DJ 17:00 18:00
Na Balada Euro Dance Auto DJ 18:00 19:00
Na Balada Electro Hits Auto DJ 19:00 20:00
Dance Hits DJ Érlon Costa 20:00 21:00
Soulful Mix DJ Gianni Giordano 21:00 22:00
Vibe Session Dance DJ Valdir Paes 22:00 23:00
Na Balada Boogie Night DJ Ernesto Moreira 23:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Flash Pop Hits Auto DJ 00:00 06:00
Na Balada Pop Auto DJ 06:00 16:00
Na Balada Trance Energy Auto DJ 16:00 17:00
Miami New School Auto DJ 17:00 18:00
Na Balada Euro Dance Auto DJ 18:00 19:00
Clássicos do Freestyle (Sexta) DJ Júlio Cés@r BSB 19:00 20:00
Disco House Machine DJ Luciano Feijão 20:00 21:00
Na Balada DJ Paulo Souza 21:00 22:00
Controversia DJ Alok 22:00 23:00
Dance Express DJ Frank Soares 23:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Na Balada Dawn Nights Mix Auto DJ 00:00 06:00
Na Balada Pop Auto DJ 06:00 16:00
Na Balada Trance Energy Auto DJ 16:00 17:00
Miami New School Auto DJ 17:00 18:00
Na Balada Euro Dance Auto DJ 18:00 19:00
Beat Mix DJ Ivan M7 19:00 20:00
DJ Mix DJ Bira 20:00 21:00
Turbo Beats DJ Mauricio Cury 21:00 22:00
Culture Shock DJ Vintage Culture 22:00 23:00
EDM Show DJ Fabio Reder 23:00 00:00